T&M VasaraOpen 2020 vienetų teniso turnyras ( - )
T&M VasaraOpen 2020 vienetų teniso turnyras

 

I etapas

VYRAI 5+ m. Igr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Marekas
Maliuk
Giedrius
Židonis
Vygandas
Pigaga
Tomas
Ališauskas
Algimantas
Laurinavičius
Danielius
Žvinys
Daumantas
Matulis
Simonas
Šaškovas
Dovydas
Cerniavskij
Tomas
Grigas
Gvidas
Minkevičius
Romas
Jokubauskas
Saulius
Lileikis
VYRAI 5+ m. IIgr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Antanas
Laurinavičius
Mindaugas
Deksnys
Vytautas
Šneideris
Vladimir
Kozlovskij
Tomas
Kvaraciejus
Paulius
Kazokaitis
Feliksas
Miliutis
Tomas
Česnauskas
Eduardas
Bušmič
Sigitas
Gruzdzevičius
Nerijus
Tilvikas
Tauras
Narmontas
Aidas
Danilovas
Vyrai 3-5 m. IIIgr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Andrius
Bialobžeskis
Sigita
Ligeikienė
Lauras
Lukošius
Vytautas
Adomaitis
Domas
Urbonavičius
Mangirdas
Vičius
Vytenis
Kazlauskas
Henrik
Godlievskij
Mintaras
Balnys
Simonas
Zairys
Gediminas
Kriauza
Justas
Zelba
Robertas
Vaitkus
Vyrai 3-5 m. IVgr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Evaldas
Mitkevičius
Mažvydas
Kurys
Vytautas
Juršėnas
Saulius
Valalis
Tadas
Grybinas
Ramūnas
Fabijonavičius
Romualdas
Gogelis
Šarūnas
Turlinskas
Andrius
Nikanorovas
Jokūbas
Nikanorovas
Dainius
Oželis
Robertas
Simaška
Dovydas
Cerniavskij (nedalyvauja)
Vyrai iki 3 m. VIgr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Rūtenis
Virbickas
Marijus
Kasteckas
Tomas
Songaila
Andrius
Šmigelskis
Eimantas
Belickas
Mindaugas
Jasiulevičius
Juras
Vaitonis
Valdemar
Šaveiko
Aurimas
Skuodas
Eimantas
Petraitis
Leonardas
Oleskevicius
Vital
Bandaryk
Darius
Aukštikalnis
Moterys 2-5 m. Igr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Ieva
Radzevičiūtė
Henrika
Bivainienė
Laima
Valiukonytė
Enrika
Baltsesren
Ieva
Vytaitė
Sonata
Mickuvienė
Ieva
Sereikytė-Belickienė
Rita
Janušauskaitė
Diana
Baltraitienė
Erika
Bareikytė
Stefanija
Jokštytė
Milda
Gumbrevičienė
Ieva
Palubinskaitė
Moterys 2-5 m. IIgr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Laura
Vanagaitė
Vilma
Zapolskienė
Jūratė
Lepardinienė
Viktorija
Žemčiugova
Goda
Kunigiškytė
Jūratė
Gvazdauskienė
Kristina
Šukienė
Vygantė
Rukanskienė
Alicija
Bušmič
Jurgita
Karalienė
Justina
Pusvaškytė
Evelina
Kazina
Jurgita
Mackevičienė (nedalyvauja)
Moterys iki 2 m. I gr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Anastasija
Ranceva
Olivija
Bušmič
Monika
Padegimaitė
Aistė
Matusevičiūtė
Ernesta
Ložytė
Ramona
Skersiene
Justina
Mažeikaitė
Izabelė
Žvinytė
Jurga
Kasteckienė
Roberta
Janulytė
Giedrė
Apanavičienė
Rezervas
Moteru iki 2m I gr
 

T&M VasaraOpen 2020 vienetų teniso turnyras (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04) (Sužaista: 365/612 60%)

T&M VasaraOpen 2020 vienetų teniso turnyras

 

 

 
Evelina KazinaJūratė Gvazdauskienė1142020-09-25Moterys 2-5 m. IIgr
Mažvydas KurysRamūnas Fabijonavičius76632020-09-25Vyrai 3-5 m. IVgr
Vytautas ŠneiderisPaulius Kazokaitis76632020-09-25VYRAI 5+ m. IIgr
Juras VaitonisDarius Aukštikalnis64602020-09-25Vyrai iki 3 m. VIgr
Simonas ZairysGediminas Kriauza63612020-09-25Vyrai 3-5 m. IIIgr
Mangirdas VičiusVytenis Kazlauskas62642020-09-25Vyrai 3-5 m. IIIgr
Monika PadegimaitėJurga Kasteckienė63612020-09-25Moterys iki 2 m. I gr
Tomas KvaraciejusNerijus Tilvikas6146612020-09-24VYRAI 5+ m. IIgr
Danielius ŽvinysTomas Ališauskas63361052020-09-24VYRAI 5+ m. Igr
Mažvydas KurysJokūbas Nikanorovas63642020-09-24Vyrai 3-5 m. IVgr
Robertas SimaškaEvaldas Mitkevičius61602020-09-24Vyrai 3-5 m. IVgr
Vytautas ŠneiderisMindaugas Deksnys60622020-09-24VYRAI 5+ m. IIgr
Romualdas GogelisRamūnas Fabijonavičius61622020-09-24Vyrai 3-5 m. IVgr
Giedrius ŽidonisMarekas Maliuk64632020-09-24VYRAI 5+ m. Igr
Anastasija RancevaAistė Matusevičiūtė62361072020-09-23Moterys iki 2 m. I gr
Rita Janušauskaitė Erika Bareikytė62642020-09-23Moterys 2-5 m. Igr
Mažvydas KurysRomualdas Gogelis60642020-09-23Vyrai 3-5 m. IVgr
Simonas ZairysVytenis Kazlauskas63622020-09-22Vyrai 3-5 m. IIIgr
Vytenis KazlauskasDomas Urbonavičius61571062020-09-22Vyrai 3-5 m. IIIgr
Mangirdas VičiusJustas Zelba2020-09-22Vyrai 3-5 m. IIIgr
 

I etapas

VYRAI 5+ m. Igr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Marekas
Maliuk
Giedrius
Židonis
Vygandas
Pigaga
Tomas
Ališauskas
Algimantas
Laurinavičius
Danielius
Žvinys
Daumantas
Matulis
Simonas
Šaškovas
Dovydas
Cerniavskij
Tomas
Grigas
Gvidas
Minkevičius
Romas
Jokubauskas
Saulius
Lileikis
Marekas
Maliuk
9
Giedrius
Židonis
11
Vygandas
Pigaga
10
Tomas
Ališauskas
12
Algimantas
Laurinavičius
7
Danielius
Žvinys
18
Daumantas
Matulis
11
Simonas
Šaškovas
18
Dovydas
Cerniavskij
13
Tomas
Grigas
11
Gvidas
Minkevičius
0
Romas
Jokubauskas
11
Saulius
Lileikis
4
VYRAI 5+ m. IIgr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Antanas
Laurinavičius
Mindaugas
Deksnys
Vytautas
Šneideris
Vladimir
Kozlovskij
Tomas
Kvaraciejus
Paulius
Kazokaitis
Feliksas
Miliutis
Tomas
Česnauskas
Eduardas
Bušmič
Sigitas
Gruzdzevičius
Nerijus
Tilvikas
Tauras
Narmontas
Aidas
Danilovas
Antanas
Laurinavičius
6
Mindaugas
Deksnys
7
Vytautas
Šneideris
20
Vladimir
Kozlovskij
12
Tomas
Kvaraciejus
19
Paulius
Kazokaitis
10
Feliksas
Miliutis
6
Tomas
Česnauskas
5
Eduardas
Bušmič
15
Sigitas
Gruzdzevičius
17
Nerijus
Tilvikas
16
Tauras
Narmontas
20
Aidas
Danilovas
3
Vyrai 3-5 m. IIIgr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Andrius
Bialobžeskis
Sigita
Ligeikienė
Lauras
Lukošius
Vytautas
Adomaitis
Domas
Urbonavičius
Mangirdas
Vičius
Vytenis
Kazlauskas
Henrik
Godlievskij
Mintaras
Balnys
Simonas
Zairys
Gediminas
Kriauza
Justas
Zelba
Robertas
Vaitkus
Andrius
Bialobžeskis
8
Sigita
Ligeikienė
1
Lauras
Lukošius
10
Vytautas
Adomaitis
3
Domas
Urbonavičius
7
Mangirdas
Vičius
16
Vytenis
Kazlauskas
10
Henrik
Godlievskij
19
Mintaras
Balnys
12
Simonas
Zairys
14
Gediminas
Kriauza
4
Justas
Zelba
1
Robertas
Vaitkus
6
Vyrai 3-5 m. IVgr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Evaldas
Mitkevičius
Mažvydas
Kurys
Vytautas
Juršėnas
Saulius
Valalis
Tadas
Grybinas
Ramūnas
Fabijonavičius
Romualdas
Gogelis
Šarūnas
Turlinskas
Andrius
Nikanorovas
Jokūbas
Nikanorovas
Dainius
Oželis
Robertas
Simaška
Dovydas
Cerniavskij (nedalyvauja)
Evaldas
Mitkevičius
6
Mažvydas
Kurys
13
Vytautas
Juršėnas
6
Saulius
Valalis
20
Tadas
Grybinas
3
Ramūnas
Fabijonavičius
11
Romualdas
Gogelis
9
Šarūnas
Turlinskas
15
Andrius
Nikanorovas
6
Jokūbas
Nikanorovas
3
Dainius
Oželis
17
Robertas
Simaška
11
Dovydas
Cerniavskij (nedalyvauja)
0
Vyrai iki 3 m. VIgr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Rūtenis
Virbickas
Marijus
Kasteckas
Tomas
Songaila
Andrius
Šmigelskis
Eimantas
Belickas
Mindaugas
Jasiulevičius
Juras
Vaitonis
Valdemar
Šaveiko
Aurimas
Skuodas
Eimantas
Petraitis
Leonardas
Oleskevicius
Vital
Bandaryk
Darius
Aukštikalnis
Rūtenis
Virbickas
4
Marijus
Kasteckas
4
Tomas
Songaila
13
Andrius
Šmigelskis
5
Eimantas
Belickas
15
Mindaugas
Jasiulevičius
3
Juras
Vaitonis
24
Valdemar
Šaveiko
22
Aurimas
Skuodas
4
Eimantas
Petraitis
5
Leonardas
Oleskevicius
7
Vital
Bandaryk
2
Darius
Aukštikalnis
18
Moterys 2-5 m. Igr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Ieva
Radzevičiūtė
Henrika
Bivainienė
Laima
Valiukonytė
Enrika
Baltsesren
Ieva
Vytaitė
Sonata
Mickuvienė
Ieva
Sereikytė-Belickienė
Rita
Janušauskaitė
Diana
Baltraitienė
Erika
Bareikytė
Stefanija
Jokštytė
Milda
Gumbrevičienė
Ieva
Palubinskaitė
Ieva
Radzevičiūtė
14
Henrika
Bivainienė
4
Laima
Valiukonytė
15
Enrika
Baltsesren
15
Ieva
Vytaitė
12
Sonata
Mickuvienė
16
Ieva
Sereikytė-Belickienė
9
Rita
Janušauskaitė
12
Diana
Baltraitienė
12
Erika
Bareikytė
19
Stefanija
Jokštytė
18
Milda
Gumbrevičienė
19
Ieva
Palubinskaitė
6
Moterys 2-5 m. IIgr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Laura
Vanagaitė
Vilma
Zapolskienė
Jūratė
Lepardinienė
Viktorija
Žemčiugova
Goda
Kunigiškytė
Jūratė
Gvazdauskienė
Kristina
Šukienė
Vygantė
Rukanskienė
Alicija
Bušmič
Jurgita
Karalienė
Justina
Pusvaškytė
Evelina
Kazina
Jurgita
Mackevičienė (nedalyvauja)
Laura
Vanagaitė
5
Vilma
Zapolskienė
10
Jūratė
Lepardinienė
17
Viktorija
Žemčiugova
6
Goda
Kunigiškytė
20
Jūratė
Gvazdauskienė
4
Kristina
Šukienė
4
Vygantė
Rukanskienė
10
Alicija
Bušmič
7
Jurgita
Karalienė
10
Justina
Pusvaškytė
13
Evelina
Kazina
21
Jurgita
Mackevičienė (nedalyvauja)
2
Moterys iki 2 m. I gr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Anastasija
Ranceva
Olivija
Bušmič
Monika
Padegimaitė
Aistė
Matusevičiūtė
Ernesta
Ložytė
Ramona
Skersiene
Justina
Mažeikaitė
Izabelė
Žvinytė
Jurga
Kasteckienė
Roberta
Janulytė
Giedrė
Apanavičienė
Rezervas
Moteru iki 2m I gr
Anastasija
Ranceva
18
Olivija
Bušmič
11
Monika
Padegimaitė
16
Aistė
Matusevičiūtė
12
Ernesta
Ložytė
13
Ramona
Skersiene
12
Justina
Mažeikaitė
16
Izabelė
Žvinytė
16
Jurga
Kasteckienė
8
Roberta
Janulytė
12
Giedrė
Apanavičienė
13
Rezervas
Moteru iki 2m I gr
0