T&M VasaraOpen 2020 vienetų teniso turnyras ( - )
T&M VasaraOpen 2020 vienetų teniso turnyras

 

I etapas

VYRAI 5+ m. Igr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Marekas
Maliuk
Giedrius
Židonis
Vygandas
Pigaga
Tomas
Ališauskas
Algimantas
Laurinavičius
Danielius
Žvinys
Daumantas
Matulis
Simonas
Šaškovas
Rezervas
VYRAI 5+ m. Igr
Tomas
Grigas
Gvidas
Minkevičius
Romas
Jokubauskas
Saulius
Lileikis
VYRAI 5+ m. IIgr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Antanas
Laurinavičius
Mindaugas
Deksnys
Vytautas
Šneideris
Vladimir
Kozlovskij
Tomas
Kvaraciejus
Paulius
Kazokaitis
Feliksas
Miliutis
Tomas
Česnauskas
Eduardas
Bušmič
Sigitas
Gruzdzevičius
Nerijus
Tilvikas
Tauras
Narmontas
Aidas
Danilovas
Vyrai 3-5 m. IIIgr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Andrius
Bialobžeskis
Sigita
Ligeikienė
Lauras
Lukošius
Vytautas
Adomaitis
Domas
Urbonavičius
Mangirdas
Vičius
Vytenis
Kazlauskas
Henrik
Godlievskij
Mintaras
Balnys
Simonas
Zairys
Gediminas
Kriauza
Justas
Zelba
Robertas
Vaitkus
Vyrai 3-5 m. IVgr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Evaldas
Mitkevičius
Mažvydas
Kurys
Vytautas
Juršėnas
Saulius
Valalis
Tadas
Grybinas
Ramūnas
Fabijonavičius
Romualdas
Gogelis
Šarūnas
Turlinskas
Andrius
Nikanorovas
Jokūbas
Nikanorovas
Dainius
Oželis
Robertas
Simaška
Dovydas
Cerniavskij
Vyrai iki 3 m. VIgr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Rūtenis
Virbickas
Marijus
Kasteckas
Tomas
Songaila
Andrius
Šmigelskis
Eimantas
Belickas
Mindaugas
Jasiulevičius
Juras
Vaitonis
Valdemar
Šaveiko
Aurimas
Skuodas
Eimantas
Petraitis
Leonardas
Oleskevicius
Vital
Bandaryk
Darius
Aukštikalnis
Moterys 2-5 m. Igr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Ieva
Radzevičiūtė
Henrika
Bivainienė
Laima
Valiukonytė
Enrika
Baltsesren
Ieva
Vytaitė
Sonata
Mickuvienė
Ieva
Sereikytė-Belickienė
Rita
Janušauskaitė
Diana
Baltraitienė
Erika
Bareikytė
Stefanija
Jokštytė
Milda
Gumbrevičienė
Ieva
Palubinskaitė
Moterys 2-5 m. IIgr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Laura
Vanagaitė
Vilma
Zapolskienė
Jūratė
Lepardinienė
Viktorija
Žemčiugova
Goda
Kunigiškytė
Jūratė
Gvazdauskienė
Kristina
Šukienė
Vygantė
Rukanskienė
Alicija
Bušmič
Jurgita
Karalienė
Justina
Pusvaškytė
Evelina
Kazina
Rezervas 1
Moterys 2-5 m. IIIgr
Moterys iki 2 m. I gr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Anastasija
Ranceva
Olivija
Bušmič
Monika
Padegimaitė
Aistė
Matusevičiūtė
Ernesta
Ložytė
Ramona
Skersiene
Justina
Mažeikaitė
Izabelė
Žvinytė
Jurga
Kasteckienė
Roberta
Janulytė
Giedrė
Apanavičienė
Rezervas
Moteru iki 2m I gr
 

T&M VasaraOpen 2020 vienetų teniso turnyras (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04) (Sužaista: 34/612 6%)

T&M VasaraOpen 2020 vienetų teniso turnyras

 

 

 
Valdemar ŠaveikoEimantas Petraitis61602020-07-04Vyrai iki 3 m. VIgr
Erika BareikytėSonata Mickuvienė75261082020-07-04Moterys 2-5 m. Igr
Juras VaitonisEimantas Belickas62602020-07-04Vyrai iki 3 m. VIgr
Jūratė LepardinienėJustina Pusvaškytė6466742020-07-03Moterys 2-5 m. IIgr
Milda GumbrevičienėIeva Sereikytė-Belickienė62622020-07-03Moterys 2-5 m. Igr
Tauras NarmontasFeliksas Miliutis60622020-07-03VYRAI 5+ m. IIgr
Enrika BaltsesrenDiana Baltraitienė61612020-07-03Moterys 2-5 m. Igr
Henrika BivainienėDiana Baltraitienė64642020-07-02Moterys 2-5 m. Igr
Juras VaitonisAurimas Skuodas60602020-07-02Vyrai iki 3 m. VIgr
Marekas MaliukRomas Jokubauskas6316762020-07-02VYRAI 5+ m. Igr
Goda KunigiškytėVilma Zapolskienė61642020-07-01Moterys 2-5 m. IIgr
Simonas ZairysMangirdas Vičius64642020-07-01Vyrai 3-5 m. IIIgr
Justina PusvaškytėLaura Vanagaitė62602020-07-01Moterys 2-5 m. IIgr
Stefanija JokštytėEnrika Baltsesren61642020-07-01Moterys 2-5 m. Igr
Mangirdas VičiusAndrius Bialobžeskis62642020-07-01Vyrai 3-5 m. IIIgr
Nerijus TilvikasVladimir Kozlovskij36641072020-06-29VYRAI 5+ m. IIgr
Dainius OželisRamūnas Fabijonavičius62622020-06-27Vyrai 3-5 m. IVgr
Roberta JanulytėJurga Kasteckienė6246612020-06-27Moterys iki 2 m. I gr
Valdemar ŠaveikoLeonardas Oleskevicius62602020-06-27Vyrai iki 3 m. VIgr
Dainius OželisTadas Grybinas61612020-06-26Vyrai 3-5 m. IVgr
 

I etapas

VYRAI 5+ m. Igr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Marekas
Maliuk
Giedrius
Židonis
Vygandas
Pigaga
Tomas
Ališauskas
Algimantas
Laurinavičius
Danielius
Žvinys
Daumantas
Matulis
Simonas
Šaškovas
Rezervas
VYRAI 5+ m. Igr
Tomas
Grigas
Gvidas
Minkevičius
Romas
Jokubauskas
Saulius
Lileikis
Marekas
Maliuk
2
Giedrius
Židonis
0
Vygandas
Pigaga
0
Tomas
Ališauskas
0
Algimantas
Laurinavičius
2
Danielius
Žvinys
1
Daumantas
Matulis
0
Simonas
Šaškovas
0
Rezervas
VYRAI 5+ m. Igr
0
Tomas
Grigas
0
Gvidas
Minkevičius
0
Romas
Jokubauskas
1
Saulius
Lileikis
0
VYRAI 5+ m. IIgr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Antanas
Laurinavičius
Mindaugas
Deksnys
Vytautas
Šneideris
Vladimir
Kozlovskij
Tomas
Kvaraciejus
Paulius
Kazokaitis
Feliksas
Miliutis
Tomas
Česnauskas
Eduardas
Bušmič
Sigitas
Gruzdzevičius
Nerijus
Tilvikas
Tauras
Narmontas
Aidas
Danilovas
Antanas
Laurinavičius
2
Mindaugas
Deksnys
1
Vytautas
Šneideris
0
Vladimir
Kozlovskij
5
Tomas
Kvaraciejus
4
Paulius
Kazokaitis
0
Feliksas
Miliutis
1
Tomas
Česnauskas
0
Eduardas
Bušmič
0
Sigitas
Gruzdzevičius
1
Nerijus
Tilvikas
2
Tauras
Narmontas
5
Aidas
Danilovas
0
Vyrai 3-5 m. IIIgr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Andrius
Bialobžeskis
Sigita
Ligeikienė
Lauras
Lukošius
Vytautas
Adomaitis
Domas
Urbonavičius
Mangirdas
Vičius
Vytenis
Kazlauskas
Henrik
Godlievskij
Mintaras
Balnys
Simonas
Zairys
Gediminas
Kriauza
Justas
Zelba
Robertas
Vaitkus
Andrius
Bialobžeskis
1
Sigita
Ligeikienė
0
Lauras
Lukošius
0
Vytautas
Adomaitis
0
Domas
Urbonavičius
0
Mangirdas
Vičius
3
Vytenis
Kazlauskas
0
Henrik
Godlievskij
0
Mintaras
Balnys
0
Simonas
Zairys
4
Gediminas
Kriauza
0
Justas
Zelba
0
Robertas
Vaitkus
1
Vyrai 3-5 m. IVgr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Evaldas
Mitkevičius
Mažvydas
Kurys
Vytautas
Juršėnas
Saulius
Valalis
Tadas
Grybinas
Ramūnas
Fabijonavičius
Romualdas
Gogelis
Šarūnas
Turlinskas
Andrius
Nikanorovas
Jokūbas
Nikanorovas
Dainius
Oželis
Robertas
Simaška
Dovydas
Cerniavskij
Evaldas
Mitkevičius
0
Mažvydas
Kurys
1
Vytautas
Juršėnas
0
Saulius
Valalis
2
Tadas
Grybinas
1
Ramūnas
Fabijonavičius
1
Romualdas
Gogelis
0
Šarūnas
Turlinskas
0
Andrius
Nikanorovas
0
Jokūbas
Nikanorovas
0
Dainius
Oželis
4
Robertas
Simaška
0
Dovydas
Cerniavskij
0
Vyrai iki 3 m. VIgr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Rūtenis
Virbickas
Marijus
Kasteckas
Tomas
Songaila
Andrius
Šmigelskis
Eimantas
Belickas
Mindaugas
Jasiulevičius
Juras
Vaitonis
Valdemar
Šaveiko
Aurimas
Skuodas
Eimantas
Petraitis
Leonardas
Oleskevicius
Vital
Bandaryk
Darius
Aukštikalnis
Rūtenis
Virbickas
1
Marijus
Kasteckas
0
Tomas
Songaila
0
Andrius
Šmigelskis
0
Eimantas
Belickas
1
Mindaugas
Jasiulevičius
0
Juras
Vaitonis
4
Valdemar
Šaveiko
10
Aurimas
Skuodas
1
Eimantas
Petraitis
1
Leonardas
Oleskevicius
1
Vital
Bandaryk
1
Darius
Aukštikalnis
1
Moterys 2-5 m. Igr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Ieva
Radzevičiūtė
Henrika
Bivainienė
Laima
Valiukonytė
Enrika
Baltsesren
Ieva
Vytaitė
Sonata
Mickuvienė
Ieva
Sereikytė-Belickienė
Rita
Janušauskaitė
Diana
Baltraitienė
Erika
Bareikytė
Stefanija
Jokštytė
Milda
Gumbrevičienė
Ieva
Palubinskaitė
Ieva
Radzevičiūtė
0
Henrika
Bivainienė
2
Laima
Valiukonytė
2
Enrika
Baltsesren
8
Ieva
Vytaitė
0
Sonata
Mickuvienė
2
Ieva
Sereikytė-Belickienė
1
Rita
Janušauskaitė
0
Diana
Baltraitienė
2
Erika
Bareikytė
2
Stefanija
Jokštytė
2
Milda
Gumbrevičienė
2
Ieva
Palubinskaitė
1
Moterys 2-5 m. IIgr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Laura
Vanagaitė
Vilma
Zapolskienė
Jūratė
Lepardinienė
Viktorija
Žemčiugova
Goda
Kunigiškytė
Jūratė
Gvazdauskienė
Kristina
Šukienė
Vygantė
Rukanskienė
Alicija
Bušmič
Jurgita
Karalienė
Justina
Pusvaškytė
Evelina
Kazina
Rezervas 1
Moterys 2-5 m. IIIgr
Laura
Vanagaitė
1
Vilma
Zapolskienė
1
Jūratė
Lepardinienė
2
Viktorija
Žemčiugova
0
Goda
Kunigiškytė
2
Jūratė
Gvazdauskienė
0
Kristina
Šukienė
0
Vygantė
Rukanskienė
0
Alicija
Bušmič
0
Jurgita
Karalienė
0
Justina
Pusvaškytė
3
Evelina
Kazina
0
Rezervas 1
Moterys 2-5 m. IIIgr
0
Moterys iki 2 m. I gr (2020-06-15 - 2020-10-04)TaškaiVieta
Anastasija
Ranceva
Olivija
Bušmič
Monika
Padegimaitė
Aistė
Matusevičiūtė
Ernesta
Ložytė
Ramona
Skersiene
Justina
Mažeikaitė
Izabelė
Žvinytė
Jurga
Kasteckienė
Roberta
Janulytė
Giedrė
Apanavičienė
Rezervas
Moteru iki 2m I gr
Anastasija
Ranceva
0
Olivija
Bušmič
0
Monika
Padegimaitė
0
Aistė
Matusevičiūtė
0
Ernesta
Ložytė
0
Ramona
Skersiene
0
Justina
Mažeikaitė
0
Izabelė
Žvinytė
0
Jurga
Kasteckienė
1
Roberta
Janulytė
2
Giedrė
Apanavičienė
0
Rezervas
Moteru iki 2m I gr
0